BUILDING TRANSACTION DATA
마곡수명산파크7단지
· 내발산동 · Apartment (아파트)
Recent contracts20Last 6 completed months
New monthly-rent contracts6
Typical size67.3㎡
Median jeonse deposit₩575,000,000≈ $431,250
Monthly rent by deposit
Monthly rent is compared within the same deposit range. New contracts are preferred when enough are identified.
Deposit range · ₩10,000,000–₩30,000,000Under 5 contractsPrices are hidden until at least 5 contracts are observed.
Deposit range · ₩30,000,000–₩50,000,000Under 5 contractsPrices are hidden until at least 5 contracts are observed.
Deposit range · ₩200,000,000–₩400,000,000Under 5 contractsPrices are hidden until at least 5 contracts are observed.
By floor area
Different size groups, such as roughly 60㎡ and 85㎡, are kept separate instead of being blended into one building-wide rent figure.
Around 50.0㎡₩260,000≈ $195Median monthly rent · 5 contracts · Median deposit: ₩36,740,000Median observed size: 49.9㎡
Around 85.0㎡Under 5 contractsPrices and medians are hidden until at least 5 contracts are observed.
New vs renewal
New contracts10
Renewals8
Not specified2
Raw monthly-rent trend
This raw trend can mix different deposit structures. Use the deposit-band sections above for a specific rent comparison.
Apr 2026₩290,000≈ $2187 contracts
Recent signed contracts
These are recently reported signed contracts, not live inventory.
| Type | Size | Deposit | Monthly rent | Contract date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New | 84.8㎡ | ₩590,000,000≈ $442,500 | Jeonse-style · ₩0 | Sep 17, 2026 |
| Renewal | 84.7㎡ | ₩514,000,000≈ $385,500 | Jeonse-style · ₩0 | Sep 12, 2026 |
| Renewal | 84.7㎡ | ₩438,000,000≈ $328,500 | Jeonse-style · ₩0 | Sep 8, 2026 |
| Renewal | 50.0㎡ | ₩61,180,000≈ $45,885 | ₩110,000≈ $83 | Aug 24, 2026 |
| New | 84.7㎡ | ₩610,000,000≈ $457,500 | Jeonse-style · ₩0 | Aug 21, 2026 |
| New | 49.8㎡ | ₩36,740,000≈ $27,555 | ₩260,000≈ $195 | Aug 19, 2026 |
| New | 84.8㎡ | ₩630,000,000≈ $472,500 | Jeonse-style · ₩0 | Aug 13, 2026 |
| Renewal | 50.0㎡ | ₩35,360,000≈ $26,520 | ₩250,000≈ $188 | Aug 10, 2026 |
| New | 84.8㎡ | ₩520,000,000≈ $390,000 | Jeonse-style · ₩0 | Jul 1, 2026 |
| Renewal | 50.0㎡ | ₩16,530,000≈ $12,398 | ₩300,000≈ $225 | Jun 11, 2026 |
Recent apartment sales
Sale transactions are kept separate from rental contracts and grouped by floor area.
Around 85.0㎡₩1,050,000,000≈ $787,500Median sale price · 12 salesLatest: ₩1,098,000,000≈ $823,500 · Sep 16, 2026
| Size | Sale price | Floor | Contract date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 84.7㎡ | ₩1,098,000,000≈ $823,500 | 5 | Sep 16, 2026 |
| 84.8㎡ | ₩1,147,000,000≈ $860,250 | 11 | Sep 11, 2026 |
| 84.8㎡ | ₩1,110,000,000≈ $832,500 | 11 | Jul 10, 2026 |
| 84.8㎡ | ₩1,040,000,000≈ $780,000 | 12 | Jun 3, 2026 |
| 84.7㎡ | ₩1,105,000,000≈ $828,750 | 12 | May 30, 2026 |
| 84.7㎡ | ₩1,025,000,000≈ $768,750 | 2 | May 23, 2026 |
| 84.8㎡ | ₩900,000,000≈ $675,000 | 11 | May 18, 2026 |
| 84.5㎡ | ₩1,060,000,000≈ $795,000 | 5 | May 8, 2026 |
| 84.8㎡ | ₩1,010,000,000≈ $757,500 | 13 | Apr 29, 2026 |
| 84.8㎡ | ₩1,030,000,000≈ $772,500 | 7 | Apr 27, 2026 |
Use this as market context. Individual units can differ by floor, orientation, condition and contract terms. Rental and sale transactions are displayed as separate official reported datasets.